+1(608) 215-3627 home@jakewiththeglasses.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Madison
    2. Johnson Creek
    3. Monona
    4. Fort Atkinson
    5. Jefferson
    6. Middleton
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Get Pre-Qualified
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    75 Sold Properties

    75 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2801 Alpine Run #81, Stoughton, WI 53589

    $509,051

    $509,051

    3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

    2801 Alpine Run #81, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    457 Mitchell Street, Belleville, WI 53508
    1/29

    $347,375

    $349,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    457 Mitchell Street, Belleville, WI 53508

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    5524 Park Way, Madison, WI 53705
    1/30

    $370,000

    $349,900

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

    5524 Park Way, Madison, WI 53705

    Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    N743 Koch Road, Sharon, WI 53585
    1/7

    $708,000

    $708,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,564 SqFt

    N743 Koch Road, Sharon, WI 53585

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    311 Harrison Street, Waterloo, WI 53594-1307
    1/30

    $205,000

    $199,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,426 SqFt

    311 Harrison Street, Waterloo, WI 53594-1307

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    6743 Depot Street, Windsor, WI 53598
    1/34

    $274,500

    $284,900

    3.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    6743 Depot Street, Windsor, WI 53598

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    505 S Howard Street, Princeton, WI 54968
    1/11

    $144,000

    $137,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    505 S Howard Street, Princeton, WI 54968

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2412 Independence Lane #203, Madison, WI 53704
    1/45

    $190,000

    $190,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    2412 Independence Lane #203, Madison, WI 53704

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    922 E Trout Valley Road, Friendship, WI 53934
    1/37

    $139,900

    $149,900

    6.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

    922 E Trout Valley Road, Friendship, WI 53934

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    Lot 9 Mohns Road, Juda, WI 53550
    1/3

    $84,500

    $95,500

    11.5%
    6.52 Acres

    Lot 9 Mohns Road, Juda, WI 53550

    Listed by EXIT Professional Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    642 Mourning Dove Court, Marshall, WI 53559
    1/32

    $439,900

    $439,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,134 SqFt

    642 Mourning Dove Court, Marshall, WI 53559

    Listed by First Weber, Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    400 S Rice Street #23, Whitewater, WI 53190
    1/25

    $255,000

    $265,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

    400 S Rice Street #23, Whitewater, WI 53190

    Listed by Platner Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    3257 Edmonton Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/32

    $500,000

    $449,000

    11.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,073 SqFt

    3257 Edmonton Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    107 Craig Avenue, Madison, WI 53705
    1/24

    $261,000

    $250,000

    4.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath770 SqFt

    107 Craig Avenue, Madison, WI 53705

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2202 Jonquil Road, Madison, WI 53711
    1/27

    $390,000

    $384,300

    1.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,283 SqFt

    2202 Jonquil Road, Madison, WI 53711

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    Lot 3 Alphorn Road, Monroe, WI 53566
    1/12

    $57,500

    $59,900

    4.0%
    2.08 Acres

    Lot 3 Alphorn Road, Monroe, WI 53566

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    426 College Avenue, Watertown, WI 53094
    1/38

    $282,000

    $269,900

    4.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    426 College Avenue, Watertown, WI 53094

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2224 Colladay Point Drive, Stoughton, WI 53589
    1/52

    $808,000

    $945,000

    14.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,995 SqFt

    2224 Colladay Point Drive, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    5127 MERWOOD Lane #127, Madison, WI 53718
    1/38

    $338,000

    $349,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,652 SqFt

    5127 MERWOOD Lane #127, Madison, WI 53718

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2501 W Barnard Avenue, Milwaukee, WI 53221-2949

    $230,000

    $265,000

    13.2%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,644 SqFt

    2501 W Barnard Avenue, Milwaukee, WI 53221-2949

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    382 Ember Court, Oxford, WI 53952
    1/18

    $170,000

    $169,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

    382 Ember Court, Oxford, WI 53952

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    W3195 49th Street, Mauston, WI 53948
    1/46

    $227,400

    $245,000

    7.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

    W3195 49th Street, Mauston, WI 53948

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    9133 N Dix Drive, Milton, WI 53563
    1/67

    $392,500

    $390,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,932 SqFt

    9133 N Dix Drive, Milton, WI 53563

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    305 Pine Lawn Parkway, Verona, WI 53593
    1/36

    $402,000

    $400,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,478 SqFt

    305 Pine Lawn Parkway, Verona, WI 53593

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Madison
        2. Johnson Creek
        3. Monona
        4. Fort Atkinson
        5. Jefferson
        6. Middleton
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Get Pre-Qualified
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
    Real_Logo_Knockout_Black_with_White_WordmarkEHO, REALTOR, MLS LogoProud Partner of FGP

    Real Broker

    Jake Johnson Lic# 92326 - 94

    +1(608) 215-3627 home@jakewiththeglasses.com

    4648 S Biltmore Ln, Madison, WI 53718, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.